Calendar Navigation
<  Year of 2017  >
  • Tuesday - January 10, 2017
    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Colegio Notre Dame (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      Final Score: TASIS Dorado 27 - Notre Dame 11

    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Commonwealth School (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      Final Score: TASIS Dorado 26 - Commonwealth 20

    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Robinson School (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 1 - Robinson 0

    Wednesday - January 11, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Commonwealth School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      Commonwealth 18 - TASIS Dorado 17

    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. St. John's School (Away) 3:30 PMIsla Verde Tennis Center
    Thursday - January 12, 2017
    • Soccer Girls JV vs. St. John's School (Away) 3:30 PMParque La Merced-Hato Rey
    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      Final Score: TASIS 30 - Colegio Rosa-Bell 4

    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      Final Score: TASIS Dorado 27 - Colegio Rosa-Bell 6

    • Soccer Girls V vs. St. John's School (Away) 4:40 PMParque La Merced-Hato Rey
    Friday - January 13, 2017
    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Commonwealth School (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 7 - Commonwealth 0

    • Soccer Girls V vs. Commonwealth School (Home) 4:40 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      Commonwealth 5 - TASIS Dorado 0

    Tuesday - January 17, 2017
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Bonneville School (Away) 3:30 PMBonneville School

      TASIS Dorado 32 - Bonneville 21

    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Baldwin School 3:30 PMBear DenTASIS Dorado 32 - Baldwin School 14
    • Soccer Mini Girls vs. Antilles Buchanan (Away) 3:30 PMAntilles Buchanan

      Final Score: TASIS Dorado 9 - Antilles B. 0

    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. American Military Academy (Away) 3:30 PMAmerican Military Academy

      Final Score: TASIS Dorado 24 - AMA 18

    • Soccer Mini Boys vs. Antilles Buchanan (Away) 4:40 PMAntilles Buchanan

      Final Score: TASIS Dorado 11 - Antilles B. 0

    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Bonneville School (Away) 4:50 PMBonneville School

      TASIS Dorado 53 - Bonneville 49

    Wednesday - January 18, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Wesleyan Academy (Away) 3:30 PMWesleyan Academy
    Thursday - January 19, 2017
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      Wesleyan 56 - TASIS Dorado 18

    • Soccer Mini Girls vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 5 - Wesleyan 0

    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Academia del Perpetuo Socorro (Away) 3:30 PMCentro Tennis Honda Bayamón

      Final Score: Perpetuo 25 - TASIS Dorado 14

    • Soccer Mini Boys vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home) 4:40 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 1 - Wesleyan 0

    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home) 4:50 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 49 - Wesleyan 45

    Friday - January 20, 2017
    • Swimming Meet #1 Varsity Boys and Girls 3:00 PMNatatorium-San Juan
    Monday - January 23, 2017
    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Palmas Academy (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      Palmas Academy 30 - TASIS Dorado 7

    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Palmas Academy (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      Palmas Academy 27 - TASIS Dorado 11

    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. St. John's School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Dorado Academy (Away) 3:30 PMQuintas de Dorado
    • Soccer Girls V vs. Dorado Academy (Away) 4:40 PMQuintas de Dorado
    Tuesday - January 24, 2017
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Ramey School (Away) 3:30 PMRamey School

      TASIS Dorado 43 - Ramey 24

    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Ramey School (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 1 - Ramey 0

    • Soccer Mini Girls vs. Cupeyville (Away) 3:30 PMParque Encantada

      Final Score: TASIS Dorado 9 - Antilles B. 0

    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Colegio San Ignacio (Away) 3:30 PMColegio San Ignacio

      San Ignacio 30 - TASIS Dorado 9

    • Soccer Girls V vs. Ramey School (Home) 4:40 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 5 - Ramey 0

    • Soccer Mini Boys vs. Cupeyville (Away) 4:40 PMParque Encantada

      Final Score: TASIS Dorado 9 - Antilles B. 0

    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Ramey School (Away) 4:50 PMRamey School

      TASIS Dorado 68 - Ramey 34

    Wednesday - January 25, 2017
    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      TASIS Dorado 30 - Rosa-Bell 2

    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Robinson School (Away) 3:30 PMRobinson School

      TASIS Dorado 43 - Robinson 42

    Thursday - January 26, 2017
    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Baldwin School (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      TASIS Dorado 22 - Baldwin 11

    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Baldwin School (Away) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 58 - Baldwin 21

    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Baldwin School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 3 - Baldwin 1

    • Soccer Mini Girls vs. Colegio Maristas Guaynabo (Away) 3:30 PMColegio Maristas-Guaynabo
    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Baldwin School (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis CourtsTASIS Dorado 27 - Baldwin 25
    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Baldwin School (Home) 4:30 PMBear Den

      Baldwin 5 - TASIS Dorado 0

    • Soccer Mini Boys vs. Colegio Maristas Guaynabo (Away) 4:40 PMColegio Maristas-Guaynabo
    Friday - January 27, 2017
    • Swimming Meet #2 Varsity Boys and Girls 3:00 PMNatatorium-San Juan
    Monday - January 30, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Away) 3:30 PMColegio Rosa-Bell

      TASIS Dorado 26 - Rosa-Bell 23

    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Baldwin School (Away) 3:30 PMBaldwin School

      TASIS Dorado 30 - Baldwin 4

    Tuesday - January 31, 2017
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Dorado Academy (Away) 3:30 PMDorado Academy
    • Basketball Boys Youth vs. Baldwin School (Away) 3:30 PMBaldwin School

      TASIS Dorado 33 - Baldwin 7

    • Soccer Mini Girls vs. Academis San Ignacio (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 2 - San Ignacio 0

    • Soccer Mini Boys vs. Academis San Ignacio (Home) 4:40 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 0 - San Ignacio 0

  • Wednesday - February 1, 2017
    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Dorado Academy (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts
    • Basketball Boys Youth vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell 3:30 PMBear Den

      Rosa-Bell 30 - TASIS Dorado 27

    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Bonneville School (Away) 3:30 PMBonneville School

      Bonneville 49 - TASIS Dorado 37

    Thursday - February 2, 2017
    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Dorado Academy (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Basketball Youth Girls vs. Dorado Academy (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      Dorado Academy 29 - TASIS Dorado 12

    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Baldwin School (Away) 3:30 PMBaldwin School

      TASIS Dorado 3 - Baldwin 0

    • Tennis Varsity Boys vs. Colegio Maristas-Guaynabo (Away) 3:30 PMColegio Maristas-Guaynabo
    • Soccer Girls V vs. Baldwin School (Away) 4:40 PMBaldwin School

      Baldwin 9 - TASIS Dorado 0

    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Home) 4:50 PMBear Den
    Friday - February 3, 2017
    • High School Basketball Invitational Tournament Bear Den
    • Swimming Meet #3 Varsity Boys and Girls 3:00 PMNatatorium-San Juan
    Saturday - February 4, 2017
    • High School Basketball Invitational Tournament Bear Den
    Monday - February 6, 2017
    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home) 2:00 PMTASIS Dorado Tennis Courts

      TASIS Dorado 28 - Wesleyan 9

    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Dorado Academy (Away) 3:30 PMDorado Academy

      TASIS Dorado 48 - Dorado Academy 36

    • Basketball Youth Boys vs. Academia Ntra. Sra. de la Providencia (Away) 3:30 PMAcademia Ntra. Sra. de la Providencia

      TASIS Dorado 45 - Providencia 17

    Tuesday - February 7, 2017
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Colegio San Anotnio Abad (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 56 - San Antonio 46

    • Soccer Mini Girls vs. Academia Perpetuo Socorro (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 6 - Perpetuo 1

    • Soccer Mini Boys vs. Academia Perpetuo Socorro (Home) 4:40 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 4 - Perpetuo 0

    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Colegio San Anotnio Abad (Home) 4:50 PMBear Den

      San Antonio 42 - TASIS Dorado 39

    Wednesday - February 8, 2017
    • Swimming Meet #1 Mini Boys and Girls 3:00 PMNatatorium-San Juan

      Girls 3rd Place

      Boys 2nd Place

    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Ramey School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 40 - Ramey 20

    Thursday - February 9, 2017
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Bonneville School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      Bonneville 31 - TASIS Dorado 25

    • Soccer Boys Mini vs. Notre Dame (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 5 - Notre Dame 1

    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Bonneville School (Home) 4:50 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 43 - Bonneville 34

    Friday - February 10, 2017
    • Championship Swimming Meet Varsity Boys and Girls 3:00 PMNatatorium-San Juan

      Beatriz Regis-Silver 50 mtrs Backstroke, Bronze 50 mtrs Free
      Sebastián Adames-Silver 50 trs Backstroke
      Liliana Dávila-5th in 50 mtrs Free and 5th in 100 mtrs Free
      Boys Relay Team-8th Place


    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Palmas Academy (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 7 - Palmas 0

    • Soccer Girls V vs. Palmas Academy (Home) 4:40 PMTASIS Dorado Bear PitPalmas 6 - TASIS Dorado 2
    Monday - February 13, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Colegio Beato (Away) 3:30 PMBear Den

      Beato 37 - TASIS Dorado 21

    • Basketball Youth Boys vs. Academia Ntra. Sra. de la Providencia (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 46 - Providencia 17

    • Soccer Girls JV vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home) 3:30 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      TASIS Dorado 6 - Wesleyan 0

    • Tennis Varsity Girls vs. Commonwealth School (Away) 3:30 PMCentro Tennis Honda Bayamón

      Commonwealth 28 - TASIS Dorado 9

    • Soccer Girls V vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home) 4:40 PMTASIS Dorado Bear Pit

      Wesleyan 5 - TASIS Dorado 0

    Tuesday - February 14, 2017
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Wesleyan Academy (Away) 3:30 PMWesleyan Academy

      Wesleyan 65 - TASIS Dorado 50

    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Wesleyan Academy (Away) 4:50 PMWesleyan Academy

      TASIS Dorado 61 - Wesleyan 54

    Wednesday - February 15, 2017
    • Swimming Meet #2 Mini Boys and Girls 3:00 PMNatatorium-San Juan

      Boys: 2nd Place Overall

      Girls: 1st Place Overall

    Thursday - February 16, 2017
    • Basketball Boys JV vs. Ramey School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Basketball Youth Girls vs. Bonneville School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Ramey School (Home) Senior Game 4:50 PMBear Den
    Tuesday - February 21, 2017
    • Playoffs Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Colegio San José (Away) 2:30 PMCentro Tennis Honda Bayamón
    • Playoffs Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Commonwealth (Away) 3:00 PMBeato
    • Basketball Youth Girls vs. Robinson School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Playoffs Boys Varsity Basketball vs. St. John's School (Away) 7:15 PMSt. John's School
    Wednesday - February 22, 2017
    • Playoffs Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Baldwin (Away) 2:30 PMCentro Tennis Honda Bayamón
    • Swimming Meet #3 Mini Boys and Girls 3:00 PMNatatorium-San Juan

      Boys: 2nd Place Overall

      Girls: 2nd Place Overall

    • Basketball Youth Boys vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Away) 3:30 PMColegio Rosa-Bell
    Thursday - February 23, 2017
    • Basketball Youth Girls vs. Dorado Academy (Away) 3:30 PMDorado Academy
    Friday - February 24, 2017
    • Basketball Youth Girls vs. Commonwealth (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Playoffs Soccer JV Girls Game 3:30 PMBear Pit
    • Basketball Youth Boys vs. Commonwealth (Home) 4:30 PMBear Den
    Monday - February 27, 2017
    • Basketball Youth Boys vs. Baldwin School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 38 - Baldwin 16

    Tuesday - February 28, 2017
    • Basketball Youth Girls vs. Bonneville School (Away) 3:30 PMBonneville School

      TASIS Dorado 18 - Bonneville 15

  • Wednesday - March 1, 2017
    • Championship Meet Mini Boys and Girls 3:00 PMNatatorium-San Juan

      Championship Reults:

      Boys: 2nd Place

      Girls: 1st Place

      Regular Season

      Boys: 2nd Place

      Girls: 2nd Place



    • Playoffs Soccer JV Girls FINALS vs St. John's School 3:30 PMBaldwin School

      TASIS Dorado 1 - SJS 0

      CHAMPIONS DIVISON B

      2nd Place Regular Season

    Thursday - March 2, 2017
    • Basketball Youth Girls vs. Commonwealth (Away) 3:30 PMCommonwealth School
    • Basketball Youth Boys vs. Commonwealth (Away) 4:30 PMCommonwealth School
    Friday - March 3, 2017
    • Field Day for PPK to 1st grade
    • Basketball Youth Girls vs. Robinson School (Away) 3:30 PMRobinson School
    Thursday - March 16, 2017
    • Track and Field Upper School Competition #1 4:00 PMUPR-Rio Piedras
    Monday - March 20, 2017
    • Basketball Boys Mini vs. Antilles Military Academy (Away) 3:30 PMAntilles Military Academy

      AMA 46 - TASIS Dorado 15

    Tuesday - March 21, 2017
    • Mini Teams Golf Meet #1 8:00 AMRio Bayamón Golf Complex

      3rd Place

    • Basketball Girls Mini vs. Dorado Academy (Home) POSTPONED 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Basketball Boys Mini vs. Dorado Academy (Home) POSTPONED 4:30 PMBear Den
    Thursday - March 23, 2017
    • Track and Field Mini Competition #1 4:00 PMAmerican Military Academy

      Girls: 3rd Place

      Boys: 2nd Place

    Friday - March 24, 2017
    • Track and Field Upper School Competition #2 4:00 PMUPR-Rio Piedras
    Tuesday - March 28, 2017
    • Mini Teams Golf Meet #2 8:00 AMRio Bayamón Golf Complex

      2nd Place

    Wednesday - March 29, 2017
    • Basketball Boys Mini vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 29 - Colegio Rosa-Bell 19

    Thursday - March 30, 2017
    • Track and Field Mini Competition #2 4:00 PMAmerican Military Academy
    Friday - March 31, 2017
    • Track and Field Upper School Competition #3 4:00 PMUPR-Rio Piedras
  • Monday - April 3, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Mini vs. Robinson School (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 18 - Robinson 6

    • Basketball Boys Mini vs. Robinson School (Home) 4:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 44 - Robinson 17

    Tuesday - April 4, 2017
    • Mini Teams Golf Championship Meet 8:00 AMRio Bayamón Golf Complex

      Regular Season: Sub-Champions

      Championship Meet: Sub-Champions

    Wednesday - April 5, 2017
    • Track and Field Mini Championship Competition 4:00 PMAmerican Military Academy
    Friday - April 7, 2017
    • Track and Field Upper School Championship Competition 4:00 PMUPR-Rio Piedras
    Wednesday - April 19, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Mini vs. Academia San Ignacio (Home) 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Basketball Boys Mini vs. Academia San Ignacio (Home) 4:30 PMBear Den
    Friday - April 21, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Mini vs. Bonneville School (Away) 3:30 PMBonneville School

      TASIS Dorado 11 - Bonneville 10

    • Basketball Boys Mini vs. Bonneville School (Away) 4:30 PMBonneville School

      Bonneville 31 - TASIS Dorado 25

    Tuesday - April 25, 2017
    • Basketball Boys Mini vs. Sebastian Bilingual School (Away) 3:30 PMSebastian Bilingual School

      TASIS Dorado 42 - Sebastian 26

    Wednesday - April 26, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Mini vs. Dorado Academy (Away) 3:30 PMDorado Academy

      Dorado Academy 14 - TASIS Dorado 12

    Friday - April 28, 2017
    • Basketball Girls Mini vs. Parkville School (Away) 3:30 PMParkville School

      TASIS Dorado 13 - Parkville 9

    • Basketball Boys Mini vs. Parkville School (Away) 4:30 PMParkville School

      TASIS Dorado 21 - Parkville 14

    Saturday - April 29, 2017
    • Super Mini Basketball Carnival Bear Den
  • Tuesday - May 2, 2017
    • Playoffs Mini Girls Basketball vs. St. John's School 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 23 - SJS 21

    Wednesday - May 3, 2017
    • Playoffs Mini Boys Basketball vs. Wesleyan Academy 3:30 PMBear Den

      TASIS Dorado 30 - Wesleyan Academy 26

    Monday - May 8, 2017
    • Playoffs Mini Girls Basketball vs. Wesleyan Academy (Away) Semi-Finals 3:30 PMWesleyan Academy
    Tuesday - May 9, 2017
    • Playoffs Mini Boys Basketball vs. St. John's School Semi Finals 3:30 PMSt. John's School
    Monday - May 22, 2017
    • Athletic Awards PK & Kinder Judo, 1st, 2nd & 3rd Grade Super Mini 1:30 PMPAC
    Tuesday - May 23, 2017
    • Athletic Awards 4th to 6th Grade (LAMEPI) 9:00 AMPAC
    • Athletic Awards 7th to 12th Grades (PRHSAA) 2:00 PMPAC
  • Monday - September 4, 2017
    • Labor Day - Holiday - School Closed
    Monday - September 18, 2017
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Colegio San Antonio Abad (Away) 3:30 PMColegio San Antonio Abad-Humacao
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Colegio San Antonio Abad (Away) 4:30 PMColegio San Antonio Abad-Humacao
    Tuesday - September 19, 2017
    • Golf Varsity Coed Meet #1 8:00 AMRio Bayamón Golf Complex
    • Volleyball JV Boys vs. Robinson School (Away) 3:30 PMRobinson School
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Commonwealth School (Away) 3:30 PMCommonwealth School
    • Volleyball Varisty Boys vs. Robinson School (Away) 4:30 PMRobinson School
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Commonwealth School (Away) 4:30 PMCommonwealth School
    Wednesday - September 20, 2017
    • Soccer JV Boys vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Home) 3:30 PMBear Pit
    • Soccer Varisty Boys vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Home) 4:40 PMBear Pit
    Thursday - September 21, 2017
    • Volleyball JV Boys vs. Palmas Academy (Away) 3:30 PMPalmas Academy-Humacao
    • Cross Country Mini Boys and Girls Meet #1 5:00 PMAmerican Military Academy
    Saturday - September 23, 2017
    • TASIS Dorado Run or Walk 5K POSTPONED: TBDSignup for an alert reminder.
    Monday - September 25, 2017
    • Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Palmas Academy (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMPalmas Academy
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Robinson School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Robinson School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMBear Den
    Tuesday - September 26, 2017
    • Golf Varsity Coed Meet #2Signup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AMRio Bayamón Golf Complex
    • Volleyball JV Boys vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMColegio Rosa-Bell
    • Volleyball Varsity Boys vs. Colegio Rosa-Bell (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMColegio Rosa-Bell
    Wednesday - September 27, 2017
    • Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Ramey School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Pit
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Commonwealth School (Home) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Commonwealth School (Home) Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMBear Den
    Thursday - September 28, 2017
    • Volleyball JV Boys vs. Commonwealth School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMCommonwealth School
    • Cross Country Mini Boys and Girls Meet #2Signup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PMAmerican Military Academy
  • Monday - October 2, 2017
    • Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Colegio San Anotnio Abad (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMColegio San Antonio Abad-Humacao
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Antilles Military Academy (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMAntilles Military Academy
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Antilles Military Academy (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMAntilles Military Academy
    Tuesday - October 3, 2017
    • Volleyball JV Boys vs. Bonneville School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Volleyball Varsity Boys vs. Bonneville School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMBear Den
    Wednesday - October 4, 2017
    • Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Academia Perpetuo SocorroSignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Pit
    Thursday - October 5, 2017
    • Volleyball Varsity Boys vs. Colegio Belén (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMColegio Belén
    • Cross Country Mini Boys and Girls Meet #3Signup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PMTASIS Dorado
    Monday - October 9, 2017
    • Columbus Day - Holiday. School ClosedSignup for an alert reminder.
    Tuesday - October 10, 2017
    • Volleyball Varsity Boys vs. Colegio Beato (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMColegio Beato Carlos Manuel Rodríguez Bayamón
    Wednesday - October 11, 2017
    • Soccer JV Boys vs. Commonwealth School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMParque La Merced-Hato Rey
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Dorado Academy (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMDorado Academy
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Dorado Academy (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMDorado Academy
    • Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Commonwealth School (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 4:40 PMParque La Merced-Hato Rey
    Thursday - October 12, 2017
    • Volleyball JV Boys vs. Baldwin School (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBaldwin School
    • Volleyball Varsity Boys vs. Baldwin School (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMBaldwin School
    • Cross Country Mini Boys and Girls Championship MeetSignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PMAmerican Military Academy
    Monday - October 16, 2017
    • Soccer JV Boys vs. Robinson School (Home) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Pit
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Colegio San Antonio Abad (Home) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Volleyball Varisty Girls vs. Colegio San Antonio Abad (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMBear Den
    • Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Robinson School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:40 PMBear Pit
    Tuesday - October 17, 2017
    • Golf Varsity Coed Meet #3Signup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AMRio Bayamón Golf Complex
    • Volleyball JV Boys vs. Dorado Academy (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Volleyball Varsity Boys vs. Dorado Academy (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMBear Den
    Wednesday - October 18, 2017
    • Soccer JV Boys vs. Dorado Academy (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMDorado Academy
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Nstra. Sra. de la Providencia (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMAcademia Ntra. Sra. de la Providencia
    Thursday - October 19, 2017
    • Volleyball JV Boys vs. Wesleyan Academy (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMWesleyan Academy
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Robinson School (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMRobinson School
    • Volleyball Varisty Boys vs. Wesleyan Academy (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMWesleyan Academy
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Robinson School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMRobinson School
    Monday - October 23, 2017
    • Soccer JV Boys vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Pit
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Nstra. Sra. de la Providencia (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMAcademia Ntra. Sra. de la Providencia
    • Soccer Varisty Boys vs. Wesleyan Academy (Home) Signup for an alert reminder. 4:40 PMBear Pit
    Tuesday - October 24, 2017
    • Golf Varsity Coed Meet #4Signup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AMRio Bayamón Golf Complex
    • Volleyball Varsity Boys vs. Nstra. Sra. de Providencia (Home) Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMAcademia Ntra. Sra. de la Providencia
    Wednesday - October 25, 2017
    • Soccer JV Boys vs. Baldwin School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBaldwin School
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Antilles Military Academy (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Antilles Military Academy (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMBear Den
    • Soccer Varsity Boys vs. Baldwin School (Away) Signup for an alert reminder. 4:40 PMBaldwin School
    Thursday - October 26, 2017
    • Volleyball & Boys Soccer Invitational TournamentSignup for an alert reminder.
    Friday - October 27, 2017
    • Volleyball & Boys Soccer Invitational TournamentSignup for an alert reminder.
    Saturday - October 28, 2017
    • Volleyball & Boys Soccer Invitational TournamentSignup for an alert reminder.
    Monday - October 30, 2017
    • Volleyball JV Girls vs. Dorado Academy (Home) CLONESignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PMBear Den
    • Volleyball Varsity Girls vs. Dorado Academy (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PMBear Den
    Tuesday - October 31, 2017
    • Golf Varsity Coed ChampionshipSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 AMRio Bayamón Golf Complex
  • Monday - November 20, 2017
    • Thanksgiving BreakSignup for an alert reminder.
    Tuesday - November 21, 2017
    • Thanksgiving BreakSignup for an alert reminder.
    Wednesday - November 22, 2017
    • Thanksgiving BreakSignup for an alert reminder.
    Thursday - November 23, 2017
    • Thanksgiving BreakSignup for an alert reminder.
    Friday - November 24, 2017
    • Thanksgiving BreakSignup for an alert reminder.
Calendar Navigation
 <  Year of 2017  >
Sports Calendar
powered by finalsite